Camping Mussalon tapahtumat

Treffit
Kevättalkoot 9.-11.4.2021
Juhannus 24.-27.6.2021
Lasten viikonloppu 6.-8.8.2021
Illallinen Mussalon taivaan alla 14.8.2021
Rantalieskat 3.-5.9.2021
Syystalkoot 15.-17.10.2021
Joulujuhla 27.11.2021

Kokoukset
Kevätkokous Klo 12 30.5.2021
Syyskokous Klo 12 17.10.2021